Deutsch


Dates /
Results 2016

UEBB Show  2017
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges
27.05.2017 Belgium
Andenne
Info / Entry
  Jacques de Brouwer (F)
Jacky Dillies (F)
Claudia Bächler (D)
Eva De Wine (B)
 
Selections  2017
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges
07.05.2017 The Netherlands, BVN
Houten
  Jan de Gids (NL)
Marzio Santopietro (I)
28.05.2017 Belgium
Andenne
Info / Entry
  Jacky Dillies (F)
Eva De Wine (B)
06.08.2017 Germany, BCD
Kämpfelbach-Bilfingen
Online - Entry
1. 08.07.2017
2. 22.07.2017
all BCD-judges
02./03.09.2017 France
Pont de Veyle
results
  Sylvie Desserne (F)
Jacques de Brouwer (F)
Patrick Jacoulot (F)
17.09.2017 The Netherlands, NBC
Zeeland
  Marlies Werkmeister (D)
Jan Ebels (NL)
30.09.2017 Italy
Abano Terme
  Paola Bortolotto Zambelli (I)
Orietta Zilli (I)
 
Club Shows   2017
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges
30.04.2017 Austria
Böheimkirchen (near Vienna)
results
  Max Jones (UK)
06.05.2017 The Netherlands, BVN
Houten
  Jan de Gids (NL)
Marzio Santopietro (I)
02.-04.06.2017 Norway
Bø i Telemark
  Ingrid Gossens (D)
17.06.2017 Czech Republic
Jedovnice
  Salvatore Giannone (F)
02.07.2017 Finland
Hattula
  Francois Teppaz-Misson (F)
08./09.07.2017 Germany, cfh
Postbauer-Heng
Online - entry
1. 04.06.2017
2. 19.06.2017
Marlies Werkmeister (D)
Valerie Degeeter (B)
05.08.2017 Germany, BCD
Kämpfelbach-Bilfingen
Online - Entry
1. 08.07.2017
2. 22.07.2017
Francois Teppaz-Misson (F)
16.09.2017 The Netherlands, NBC
Zeeland
  Marlies Werkmeister (D)
Jan Ebels (NL)
01.10.2017 Italy
Abano Terme
  Elia Alia Benitez (E)
 
World Dog Show  2017
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges

11.11.2017

Germany
Leipzig
Info / Entry

1. 23.06.2017
2. 04.08.2017
3. 15.09.2017
4. 06.10.2017
Jan de Gids (NL)
 
 
Sport: Championship for French Sheperds   2017
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges

16.-19.11.2017

Belgium, Antwerpen
Info

  Freddy Sermant (B)
Rudy Cattrysse (B) 
Alfons Van den Bosch (B)
Bernard Roser (F)
 

 


Results

UEBB Show  2016
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges
14.05.2016 Germany, cfh
Wietzen
results
  Hervé Blasselle (F)
Rob Douma (NL)
Jan Ebels (NL)
Marlies Werkmeister (D)
 
Selections  2016
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges
12.06.2016 The Netherlands, BVN
Soest
results
  Marlies Werkmeister (D)
Patrick Jacoulot (F)
09.07.2016 Poland
Wrocław
results
  Godelieve de Wit-Bazelmans (NL)
03./04.09.2016 France
Pont de Veyle
results
  Marlies Werkmeister (D)
Jean Bremond (F)
Francois Teppaz-Nisson (F)
18.09.2016 The Netherlands, NBC
Zeeland
results
  Iwona Gisterek (PL)
Anne-Marie Beenen-Sluyters (NL)
01.10.2016 Italy
Abano Terme
results
 

Jean Bremond (F)
Paola Bortolotto Zambelli (I)

 
Club Shows   2016
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges
23.04.2016 Slovakia
Pezinok
results
  Gabriela Hollbacher (A)
01.05.2016 Austria
Böheimkirchen (near Vienna)
results
  Jacky Dillies (F)
15.05.2016 Germany, cfh
Wietzen
results
  Hervé Blasselle (F)
Rob Douma (NL)
Jan Ebels (NL)
Marlies Werkmeister (D)
11.06.2016 The Netherlands, BVN
Soest
results
  Marlies Werkmeister (D)
Patrick Jacoulot (F)
10.07.2016 Poland
Wrocław
results
  Godelieve de Wit-Bazelmans (NL)
30.07.2016 Germany, BCD
Vaterstetten
results
  Werner Griepenkerl (D)
Elia Alia (E)
17.09.2016 The Netherlands, NBC
Zeeland
results
  Iwona Gisterek (PL)
Anne-Marie Beenen-Sluyters (NL)
02.10.2016 Italy
Abano Terme
results
 

Jean Bremond (F)

 
 
Sport: Championship for French Sheperds   2016
Date Place Close fo Entry Judges

28.-30.10.2016

France
Falck
results

  IPO – FCI : Gilbert Guevel (F)
& Bernard Roser (F)
Obedience : Brigitte Clerquin (F)
 

 

 

 
back up Home next